1° Formula Challenge
“Arconate” Comune d’Europa
A.S. Laghi –
Varese Corse
TEMPI BATTERIE
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 1
N. |
Conduttore |
Vettura |
Naz. |
Scuderia |
Rg. |
Best
|
1° Batt.
|
2° BATT.
|
|||||
|
4 |
LONATI FERNANDO |
PEUGEOT
1.6 |
I |
VARESE
CORSE |
1 |
2.40.94 |
2.40.94 |
2.41.92 |
||||
|
5 |
BOSCARO
DAVIDE |
CITROEN
SAXO VTS 1.6 |
I |
|
1 |
2.45.48 |
2.51.74 |
2.45.48 |
||||
|
2 |
TARTAINI
ORLANDO |
PEUGEOT
205 RALLYE 1.3 |
I |
VARESE
CORSE |
1 |
2.46.72 |
2.56.90 |
2.46.72 |
||||
|
3 |
OCCHETTA
ANDREA |
CITROEN SAXO VTS 1.6 |
I |
|
1 |
2.54.02 |
3.01.94 |
2.54.02 |
||||
|
1 |
MOLINARI
MARCO |
PEUGEOT
106 1.3 |
I |
VARESE
CORSE |
1 |
S.T. |
S.T. |
S.T. |
||||
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 3
N. |
Conduttore |
Vettura |
Naz. |
Scuderia |
Rg. |
Best
|
1ª
Batt. |
2ª
Batt. |
|||||
|
8 |
STOCCHETTI
GIUSEPPE |
FIAT UNO
70 S |
I |
NORD OVEST RALLY |
3 |
3.04.65 |
3.04.73 |
3.04.65 |
||||
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 4
N. |
Conduttore |
Vettura |
Naz. |
Scuderia |
Rg. |
Best
|
1ª
Batt. |
2ª
Batt. |
|||||
|
6 |
VINCENZI
GIORGIO |
PEUGEOT
205 GTI 1.9 |
I |
|
4 |
2.41.08 |
2.49.93 |
2.41.08 |
||||
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 5
N. |
Conduttore |
Vettura |
Naz. |
Scuderia |
Rg. |
Best
|
1ª
Batt. |
2ª
Batt. |
|||||
|
7 |
OLIVA
STEFANO |
FIAT X 1/9
1.6 |
I |
X 1/9 TEAM ITALIA |
5 |
2.37.99 |
2.43.11 |
2.37.99 |
||||
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 6
N. |
Conduttore |
Vettura |
Naz. |
Scuderia |
Rg. |
Best
|
1ª
Batt. |
2ª
Batt. |
|||||
|
12 |
BIASUZZI
GIANCARLO |
OPEL KADETT GSI 16v 2.0 |
I |
CURNO
RACING |
6 |
2.32.08 |
2.42.19 |
2.32.08 |
||||
|
10 |
DEZZA
RENZO |
FORD ESCORT
RS 2.0 |
I |
X 1/9 TEAM
ITALIA |
6 |
2.36.76 |
2.37.55 |
2.36.76 |
||||
|
14 |
FAZIO
MASSIMO |
PEUGEOT
309 GTI 1.9 |
I |
|
6 |
3.06.10 |
3.09.81 |
3.06.10 |
||||
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 7
N. |
Conduttore |
Vettura |
Naz. |
Scuderia |
Rg. |
Best
|
1ª
Batt. |
2ª
Batt. |
18 |
NESSI
PARIDE |
OPEL
KADETT CITY |
CH |
LUGANO
R.T. |
7 |
2.38.93 |
2.43.98 |
2.38.93 |
16 |
VISINONI
GIANANGELO |
FIAT X 1/9
2.0 |
I |
COLOMBI
R.T. |
7 |
2.41.58 |
2.41.58 |
2.42.40 |
15 |
BENTIVOGLIO
PASQUALE |
AUTOBIANCHI
A112 1.1 |
I |
VS CORSE |
7 |
2.42.08 |
2.42.08 |
2.55.70 |
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 9
N. |
Conduttore |
Vettura |
Naz. |
Scuderia |
Rg. |
Best
|
1ª
Batt. |
2ª
Batt. |
|||||
|
19 |
MARONI
BENVENUTO |
PROTOTIPO
MPM/2 |
I |
|
9 |
2.21.27 |
2.28.63 |
2.21.27 |
||||
|
22 |
GUSMEROLI
MARCO |
PROTOTIPO
TOYOTA JUNIOR |
I |
|
9 |
2.27.51 |
2.35.06 |
2.27.51 |
||||
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 10
N. |
Conduttore |
Vettura |
Naz. |
Scuderia |
Rg. |
Best
|
1ª
Batt. |
2ª
Batt. |
|||||
|
30 |
ALESSANDRINI
ARTURO |
OSELLA PA
9 ALFA ROMEO |
I |
SADURANO
MOTORS. |
10 |
2.27.32 |
2.27.32 |
2.59.27 |
||||
|
23 |
PIOTTI
DAVIDE |
OSELLA
ARMAROLI 2.0 BMW |
I |
|
10 |
S.T. |
S.T. |
S.T. |
||||
|
24 |
PAGLIARI
WALTER |
OSELLA PA
9 ALFA ROMEO |
I |
|
10 |
S.T. |
S.T. |
S.T. |
||||