MANIFESTAZIONE:
ASSOLUTI D'ITALIA
ORGANIZZAZIONE:
MOTO CLUB BOSISIO PARINI
LOCALITA': BOSISIO PARINI
(LC)
Data: 24-25.02.01
Ordine di arrivo: FINALE CLASSE
125
NUM CONCORRENTE MOTO TEAM GIRI TEMPO DISTACCO km/h
1) 8 BELOMETTI ALESSANDRO ITA YAMAHA BERBENNO 22 45'34"9 0"0 57.918 40
2) 97 CHIODI ALESSIO ITA YAMAHA GALAELLO 22 45'42"9 8"0 57.749 39
3) 329 RAMON STEVE BEL KAWASAKI BELGIO 22 45'45"6 10"7 57.692 38
4) 12 BRICCA DANIELE ITA HUSQVARNA ENDUR CROSS 22 45'56"0 21"1 57.475 37
5) 529 MACKANZIE BILLY ING YAMAHA GRAN BRETAGNA 22 45'58"7 23"8 57.418 36
6) 3 LAZZARINI IVAN ITA HONDA ANDREANI 22 46'03"5 28"6 57.319 35
7) 21 PUZAR ALESSANDRO ITA KAWASAKI ARSAGO 22 46'06"8 31"9 57.250 34
8) 1 STEVANINI CRISTIAN ITA HUSQVARNA CORNEDO 22 46'07"2 32"3 57.242 33
9) 7 ODDENINO ENRICO ITA KTM PORTO VIRO 22 46'23"3 48"4 56.911 32
10) 527 JORGENSEN BRIAN DAN YAMAHA DANIMARCA 22 46'30"9 56"0 56.756 31
11) 27 CHERUBINI LUCA ITA YAMAHA ENDUR CROSS 22 46'33"3 58"4 56.707 30
12) 25 PHILIPPAERTS DAVID ITA HUSQVARNA PRO-LINE 22 46'34"7 59"8 56.679 29
13) 372 STRIJBOS KEVIN OLA YAMAHA 22 46'37"2 1'02"3 56.628 28
14) 45 COMPAGNONE FELICE ITA HONDA ENDUR CROSS 22 46'45"1 1'10"2 56.469 27
15) 328 GUIDETTY SERGE FRA HUSQUARNA FRANCIA 22 46'51"5 1'16"6 56.340 26
16) 23 CAMERLENGO ERIK ITA YAMAHA 22 46'53"1 1'18"2 56.308 25
17) 501 BAUMANN SIMON GER KAWASAKI GERMANIA 22 47'21"2 1'46"3 55.751 24
18) 36 BUSACCHINI GIANLUCA ITA KTM SALSOMAGGIORE 22 47'37"8 2'02"9 55.427 23
19) 32 DEGLI ESPOSTI DAVIDE ITA SUZUKI RENO 22 47'41"2 2'06"3 55.361 22
20) 103 SOMMARUGA GIOVANNI ITA HONDA DIRTY BIKE 97 22 47'42"2 2'07"3 55.342 21
21) 528 MARSH JAMES ING YAMAHA GRAN BRETAGNA 21 45'39"3 20
22) 15 CINELLI ALESSANDRO ITA YAMAHA ANDREANI 21 45'53"7 19
23) 49 BONINI MATTEO ITA KAWASAKI GREEN 21 45'59"7 18
24) 404 MOZE JAKA SLO YAMAHA SLOVENIA 21 46'27"9 17
25) 324 LELJAK MARKO CRO KTM CROAZIA 21 46'59"8 16
26) 118 LAURO NICOLA ITA KAWASAKI SALUZZO NORD OV 21 47'04"7 15
27) 474 SCHNIDER PAOLO ITA HONDA I. PALLI 19 45'46"9 14
28) 273 RIVERDITI ALESSANDRO ITA YAMAHA CROSS CLUB MONT 19 47'15"9 13
Giro piŁ veloce in 2'02"1 media 58.968 km/h il giro 5 del num. 8
Iscritti: 39
Non partiti: 2
86 GUARNERI DAVIDE ITA YAMAHA L'ACQUEDOTTO 0
347 DOBES JOSEF GER YAMAHA GERMANIA 0
Partiti: 37
Arrivati: 28
Ritirati: 9
35 ANIMENTO MARCO ITA KTM FF.OO. 13
38 NERI GILLES ITA YAMAHA ENDUR CROSS 20
43 TOSELLI CRISTIAN ITA KAWASAKI GREEN 15
47 BIANCONCINI MASSIMO ITA HONDA GARGANELLA 20
201 MOSSINI FABIO ITA YAMAHA BERBENNO 13
339 VAN DER BERG HEIKKY OLA KTM OLANDA 15
503 ANDREOLI FRANCESCO ITA HONDA BERNAREGGIO 21
519 TOWNLEY BEN NZE SUZUKI NUOVA ZELANDA 5
535 KOROSAK TADEJ SLO HUSQVARNA SLOVENIA 16
Declassati: 0
Non classificati: 0
Fuori Tempo Max: 0
Squalificati: 0
Classificati: 28