VIGEVANO 8 APRILE 2000 21° EDIZIONE "SCARPA D'ORO" |
||||
X ° MEMORIAL Dante Merli |
||||
Concorrente | Societa' | Naz | Tempo | |
1 | MOHAMMED Mourhit | BELGIO | BEL | 23'23 |
2 | BERRADI Rachid | COVER DOMODOSSOLA | ITA | 23'39 |
31 | MODICA Vincenzo | FIAMME ORO | ITA | 23'42 |
9 | CAROSI Angelo | FORESTALE | ITA | 23'48 |
8 | ARLATI Andrea | FIAMME AZZURRE | ITA | 23'53 |
4 | ZANON Simone | FIAMME ORO | ITA | 24'02 |
6 | GOFFI Danilo | C.S. CARABINIERI | ITA | 24'05 |
7 | MAFFEI Davide | SNAM | ITA | 24'06 |
22 | BOURIFA Migidio | ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | ITA | 24'10 |
13 | ARMUZZI Antonio | SNAM | ITA | 24'13 |
34 | ANTONELLI Roberto | G.P. LEGN. PELLEGINELLI | ITA | 24'14 |
56 | CALANDRO Roberto | NUOVA ATLETICA AURORA | ITA | 24'21 |
19 | ZENUCCHI Emanuele | CUS CARIPARMA | ITA | 24'21 |
28 | BRIGNONE Valerio | ATLETICA CAIRO | ITA | 24'22 |
33 | CALDIROLI Fabio | CORRADINI RUBIERA | ITA | 24'24 |
20 | MILESI Davide | FORESTALE | ITA | 24'27 |
11 | CIALLELLA Stefano | FIAMME AZZURRE | ITA | 24'31 |
43 | MANZI Emanuele | AERONAUTICA | ITA | 24'35 |
50 | AGOSTINI Andrea | ATL. VALLE CAMONICA | ITA | 24'37 |
51 | RINALDI Alessio | ATL. VALLE CAMONICA | ITA | 24'41 |
25 | LAHNER Eduard | S.V. STERZING BOLZANO | ITA | 24'43 |
23 | PALUMBO Matteo | C.S. CARABINIERI | ITA | 24'48 |
12 | BERNARDINI Severino | COMENSE 1872 | ITA | 24'49 |
53 | REGAZZONI Andrea | ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | ITA | 24'55 |
59 | CANAGLIA Mirco | CUS MILANO | ITA | 25'00 |
15 | MOSCA Alberto | SNAM | ITA | 25'02 |
40 | CARELLA Giuseppe | AERONAUTICA | ITA | 25'05 |
29 | BADERNA Roberto | LIBERTAS CATANIA | ITA | 25'10 |
27 | MACCAGNAN Mattia | FIAMME GIALLE | ITA | 25'19 |
54 | GIARDIELLO Angelo | FIAMME ORO | ITA | 25'31 |
42 | MERLI Lorenzo | G.S. DAINI | ITA | 25'34 |
18 | SUTTI Fabrizio | FIAMME ORO | ITA | 25'38 |
36 | GABELLOTTO Mauro | ATL. ROVELLASCA | ITA | 25'41 |
26 | PLONER Markus | S.V. STERZING BOLZANO | ITA | 25'58 |
17 | SERAFIN Roberto | O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | ITA | 26'06 |
55 | MERIGHI Luca | FIAMME ORO | ITA | 26'16 |
30 | DACCO' Davide | ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | ITA | 26'25 |
37 | BIANCHI Damiano | ATL. ROVELLASCA | ITA | 26'54 |
48 | BORGINI Fabrizio | TEAM ATLETICA MERCURIO | ITA | 27'08 |
44 | DAL POZZO Pietro | O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | ITA | 27'23 |
41 | BENDJEMA Amid | COMENSE 1872 | ALG | 27'26 |
57 | FRANCHI Virgilio | ATL. ROVELLASCA | ITA | 27'31 |
47 | MALVESTITI Fabio | ATLETICA ARCISATE | ITA | 27'36 |
38 | NESPOLI Davide | ATL. ROVELLASCA | ITA | 27'44 |
45 | VOLONTE Alessandro | O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | ITA | 28'44 |