100 m DORSO ASSOLUTI MASCHILI
1 | NIKOLAYCHUK Volodimir | 75 | UKR | 54.16 |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KARLO Tomislav | 70 | CRO | 55.61 |
|
3 | MERISI Emanuele | 72 | ITA | SNAM | 55.77 |
4 | ZERAVICA Miro | 72 | CRO | 56.07 |
|
5 | ANDERSEN Jakob | 77 | DEN | 56.29 |
|
6 | BUTACU Nicolae | ROM | CANOTTIERI ANIENE | 56.38 |
100 m FARFALLA ASSOLUTI MASCHILI
1 | SYLANTIEV Denys | 76 | UKR | 53.07 |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MILOSEVIC Milos | 72 | CRO | 53.23 |
|
3 | MLADINA Ivan | 80 | CRO | 55.14 |
|
4 | BELFIORE Luca | 73 | ITA | AURELIA NUOTO | 56.15 |
5 | VILLA Paolo | 81 | ITA | BUSTO NUOTO | 57.93 |
6 | BUTACU Nicolae | ROM | CANOTTIERI ANIENE | 59.47 |
400 M MISTI ASSOLUTI MASCHILI
1 | KELLER Christian | GER | 4:21.07 |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BELLINO Marco | 80 | ITA | RARI NANTES TORINO | 4:21.81 |
3 | CAC Krezimir | 76 | CRO | 4:27.87 |
|
4 | TRIPPODO Antonino | 76 | ITA | CARABINIERI | 4:28.71 |
5 | SIRIGU Lorenzo | 81 | ITA | NC BRESCIA | 4:35.83 |
6 | TUMIOTTO Leonardo | 83 | ITA | LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS | 4:40.00 |
100 M RANA ASSOLUTI MASCHILI
1 | KORNEYEV Andrey | RUS | 1:01.38 |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KRAYEVSKYY Dmytro | 72 | UKR | 1:02.82 |
|
3 | MAGNINI Filippo | 82 | ITA | AS PESARO NUOTO | 1:04.66 |
4 | MARTELLI Marco | 81 | ITA | NC BRESCIA | 1:05.80 |
5 | VANCINI Michele | 81 | ITA | AS DELFINO 93 | 1:06.07 |
6 | FORNARIS Francesco | 77 | ITA | CN TORINO | 1:06.18
|
100 M STILI LIBERO ASSOLUTI MASCHILI
1 | VISMARA Lorenzo | 75 | ITA | FIAMME GIALLE | 49.47 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KANIER Marijan | 73 | CRO | 50.17 |
|
3 | HERNANDEZ Marcos | CUB | 51.35 |
||
4 | PELLICIARI Matteo | 79 | ITA | DDS | 52.11 |
5 | BACCHI Alessandro | 71 | ITA | CARABINIERI | 52.19 |
6 | DE FELICE Piergiorgio | ITA | TEAM VENETO | 52.76 |
400 M STILE LIBERO ASSOLUTI MASCHILI
1 | BREMBILLA Emiliano | ITA | CARABINIERI | 3:51.84 |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PELLICIARI Matteo | 79 | ITA | DDS | 3:55.35 |
3 | BICCHIERINI Davide | 75 | ITA | CARABINIERI | 3:55.71 |
4 | VILLA Paolo | 81 | ITA | BUSTO NUOTO | 4:00.76 |
5 | NIELSEN Jeppe | 74 | DEN | 4:00.88 |
|
6 | YANSHON Nils-Ole | SUI | 4:07.20 |